|
A |
|
Adana - Aytaç Durak (AKP)
Adıyaman - Necip Büyükaslan (AKP)
Afyon - Abdullah Kaptan (AKP)
Ağrı - Ekrem Aktaş (AKP)
Aksaray - Nevzat Palta (AKP)
Amasya - İsmet Özarslan (AKP)
Ankara - Melih Gökçek (AKP)
Antalya - Menderes Türel (AKP)
Ardahan - Mikail Kayatürk (BAĞIMSIZ)
Artvin - Emin Özgün (CHP)
Aydın - İlhami Ortekin (AKP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
B |
|
Balıkesir - Sabri Uğur
(AKP)
Bartın - Rıza Yalçınkaya (DSP)
Batman - Hüseyin Kalkan (DGB)
Bayburt - Bekir Çetin (AKP)
Bilecik - Selim Yağcı (AKP)
Bingöl - Hacı
Ketenalp (AKP)
Bitlis - Cevdet Özdemir (AKP)
Bolu - Alaaddin Yılmaz (AKP)
Burdur - Sabahattin Akkaya (AKP)
Bursa - Hikmet Şahin (AKP)
|
|
|
|
Ç |
|
Çanakkale - Ülgür Gökhan
(CHP)
Çankırı - İrfan
Dinç (AKP)
Çorum - Turan Atlamaz (AKP) |
|
|
|
D |
|
Denizli - Nihat Zeybekçi (AKP)
Diyarbakır - Osman Baydemir (DGB)
Düzce - Mehmet Keleş (AKP) |
|
|
|
E |
|
Edirne - Hamdi Sedefçi
(CHP)
Elazığ - Süleyman Selmanoğlu (DYP)
Erzincan - Mehmet Buyruk (AKP)
Erzurum - Ahmet Küçükler (AKP)
Eskişehir - Yılmaz Büyükerşen (DSP) |
|
|
|
G |
|
Gaziantep - Asım
Güzelbey (AKP)
Giresun - Hurşit Yüksel (AKP)
Gümüşhane - Mustafa Canlı (MHP) |
|
|
|
H |
|
Hakkari - Metin Tekçe
(DGB)
Hatay - Mehmet
Yeloğlu (AKP) |
|
|
|
I |
|
Iğdır - Nurettin Aras (MHP)
Isparta - Hasan Balaman (AKP) |
|
|
|
İ |
|
İstanbul - Kadir
Topbaş (AKP)
İzmir - Ahmet
Piriştina (CHP) |
|
|
|
K |
|
Kahramanmaraş - Mustafa
Poyraz (AKP)
Karabük - Hüseyin Erer (AKP)
Karaman - Ali Kantürk (AKP)
Kars - Naif Alibeyoğlu (AKP)
Kastamonu - Turhan Topçuoğlu (MHP)
Kayseri - Mehmet
Özhaseki (AKP)
Kırıkkale - Veli Korkmaz (AKP)
Kırklareli - Yılmaz Şeşen (CHP)
Kırşehir - Halim Çakır (AKP)
Kilis - Mehmet Abdi Bulut (AKP)
Kocaeli - İbrahim Karaosmanoğlu (AKP)
Konya - Tahir Akyürek (AKP)
Kütahya - Mustafa
İça (AKP) |
|
|
|
M |
|
Malatya - Cemal Akın
(AKP)
Manisa - Bülent Kar (AKP)
Mardin - Metin Pamukçu (SP)
Mersin - Macit Özcan (CHP)
Muğla - Osman Gürün (CHP)
Muş - Necmettin
Dede (AKP) |
|
|
|
N |
|
Nevşehir - Hasan Ünver (AKP)
Niğde - Mümin İnan (MHP) |
|
|
|
O |
|
Ordu - Seyit Torul (DSP)
Osmaniye - Davut Çuhadar (AKP) |
|
|
|
R |
|
Rize - Halil Bakırcı
(AKP) |
|
|
|
S |
|
Sakarya - Aziz Duran
(AKP)
Samsun - Yusuf Ziya Yılmaz (AKP)
Siirt - Mervan Gül (AKP)
Sinop - Baki Ergül (CHP)
Sivas - Sami Aydın
(AKP) |
|
|
|
Ş |
|
Şanlıurfa - A. Eşref Fakıbaba (AKP)
Şırnak - Ahmet Ertak (DGB) |
|
|
|
T |
|
Tekirdağ - Ahmet Aygün (AKP)
Tokat - Adnan Çiçek (AKP)
Trabzon - Volkan Canalioğlu (CHP)
Tunceli - Songül Erol Apdil (DGB) |
|
|
|
U |
|
Uşak
- Mesut Apaydın (AKP) |
|
|
|
V |
|
Van - Burhan
Yenigün (AKP) |
|
|
|
Y |
|
Yalova - Barbaros H.
Binicioğlu (AKP)
Yozgat - Yusuf
Başer (AKP) |
|
|
|
Z |
|
Zonguldak - Secaattin
Gonca (AKP) |
|
|